MondayFebruary 29, 2016   SEMI FINALS    
SECTION 1 ** Note changes due to Dandenong lightning Cup using Stadium 4
8:15 PM Stadium 1 Moorabbin Rams V Sharks
         
8:15 PM Stadium 2 Duckys Destroyers V Socializers
         
SECTION 2  
7:15 PM Stadium 1 Black Cats V Hallam Strikers
         
7:15 PM Stadium 2 The Pumas V Blueys
         
SECTION 3    
9:00 PM Stadium 1 Jasondanetball V Kaos
         
9:00 PM Stadium 2 Flamingos V D P N C Tigers
         
SECTION 4        
7:15 PM Stadium 3 Pink Ladies V Cravatz
         
8:15 PM Stadium 3 Blunder birds V Stars Red
         
TuesdayMarch 8, 2016 SEMI FINALS  
SECTION 1  
8:15 PM Stadium 1   V  
         
8:15 PM Stadium 2   V  
         
SECTION 2  
7:15 PM Stadium 1   V  
         
7:15 PM Stadium 2   V  
         
SECTION 3      
7:15 PM Stadium 3   V  
         
7:15 PM Stadium 4   V  
         
WednesdayMarch 9, 2016   SEMI FINALS    
SECTION 1  
8:15 PM Stadium 1   V  
         
8:15 PM Stadium 2   V  
         
SECTION 2  
7:15 PM Stadium 1   V  
         
7:15 PM Stadium 2   V  
         
SECTION 3    
8:15 PM Stadium 3   V  
         
8:15 PM Stadium 4   V  
         
SECTION 4  
7:15 PM Stadium 3   V  
         
7:15 PM Stadium 4   V  
         
SECTION 5  
9.15: PM Stadium 1   V  
         
9.15: PM Stadium 2   V  
         
ThursdayMarch 20, 2014   SEMI FINALS    
SECTION 1  
8:00 PM Stadium 1   V  
         
8:00 PM Stadium 2   V  
         
SECTION 2    
8:00 PM Stadium 3   V  
         
8:00 PM Stadium 4   V  
         
MondayMarch 7, 2016   PRELIMINARY  FINALS
SECTION 1  
8:15 PM Stadium 1   V  
         
SECTION 2    
7:15 PM Stadium 1   V  
         
SECTION 3  
8:15 PM Stadium 2   V  
         
SECTION 4  
7:15 PM Stadium 2   V  
         
TuesdayMarch 15, 2016 PRELIMINARY  FINALS
SECTION 1  
7:30 PM Stadium 1   V  
         
SECTION 2    
7:30 PM Stadium 2   V  
         
SECTION 3    
7:30 PM Stadium 3   V  
         
WednesdayMarch 16, 2016   PRELIMINARY  FINALS
SECTION 1  
8:15 PM Stadium 1   V  
         
SECTION 2    
7:15 PM Stadium 1   V  
         
SECTION 3  
8:15 PM Stadium 2   V  
         
SECTION 4    
7:15 PM Stadium 2   V  
         
SECTION 5  
7:15 PM Stadium 3   V  
         
ThursdayMarch 21, 2013   PRELIMINARY  FINALS
SECTION 1  
8:00 PM Stadium 1   V  
         
SECTION 2  
8:00 PM Stadium 2   V  
         
MondayMarch 21, 2016   GRAND  FINALS   Best On Court
SECTION 1    
8:15 PM Stadium 1   V    
           
SECTION 2      
7:15 PM Stadium 1   V    
           
SECTION 3    
8:15 PM Stadium 2   V    
           
SECTION 4  
7:15 PM Stadium 2   V    
           
TuesdayMarch 22, 2016   GRAND  FINALS   Best On Court
SECTION 1       
7:30 PM Stadium 1   V    
           
SECTION 2      
7:30 PM Stadium 2   V    
           
SECTION 3      
7:30 PM Stadium 3   V    
           
WednesdayMarch 23, 2016   GRAND  FINALS   Best On Court
SECTION 1    
8:15 PM Stadium 1   V    
           
SECTION 2      
7:15 PM Stadium 1   V    
           
SECTION 3    
8:15 PM Stadium 2   V    
           
SECTION 4      
7:15 PM Stadium 2   V    
           
SECTION 5    
7:15 PM Stadium 3   V    
           
ThursdayMarch 17, 2016   GRAND  FINALS   Best On Court
SECTION 1    
8:00 PM Stadium 1   V       
           
SECTION 2      
8:00 PM Stadium 2   V